ABADIA AZNAR Modesto
ABADIA BERDIEL Patricio
ABADIA GERICÓ Félix
ABADIA LAMATA Fernando
ABADIA TERRÉN Andrés
ABADIA TERRÉN Manuel
ABELLA IRANZO Tomás
ABELLANED LINARES Ivo
ABOS ALFRANCA Mariano
ABUELO AMORÓS Pascual
AGUERRI VILLANUEVA Pascvual
AGUIRÁN ANTIO Lorenzo
AGUIRÁN LABORDA Mariano
AGUIRÁN LABORDA Vicente
ALCOLEA CRESPO Santiago
ALCOLEA CRESPO Vicente
ALCOLEA LABARTA Pascual
ALCONCHEL GRACIA Dámaso
ALFRANCA GRACIA Dámaso
ALFRANCA PERALTA Mariano
ALFRANCA VILLANUEVA Martin
ALONSO CASAROSA Pablo
ANDUJ BUENO Manuel
ANDUJ MUÑOZ Mateo
ANTIO MOLINER Celestino
ANTIO MOLINER Luis
ARANDAO SERRANO Plácido
ARANDAO SERÓN Mariano José
ARLEGUI LÓPEZ Manuel
AZNAR CLAVERIA Ambrosio
AZNAR CLAVERIA Higinio
AZNAR CLAVERIA Santiago
AZNAR RODRIGO Pablo
BAGÜES BERNAL Mariano
BEGUERIA LIS Vicente
BELTRÁN FALCÓN Francisco
BELTRÁN USÓN Benito
BELLOC CEBRIÁN Tomás
BERDIEL CONSUL Vicente
BERNAL MUÑOZ Tomás
BORRAZ GIMENO Esteban
BORRAZ GIMENO Vicente
BORROY GUIO Esteban
BRIOS VARDAVIU Vicente
BICERIA BELTRÁN Eusebio
BICERIA BELTRÁN Florencio
BICERIA VILLAGRASA Florencio
BUIL GRACIA Tomás
BUIL PAESA Pablo
BUIL VIDAL Mariano
BURILLO BERNAL Pascual
BURILLO USÓN Gregorio
CAMBRA MARTINEZ Joaquin
CAMBRA NADAL Antonio
CAMBRA TEJERO Pantaleón
CARCAS GENOVÉS Santiago
CASANOVA RABEDÁN Andrés
CASANOVA RABEDÁN Cristóbal
CASANOVA RABEDÁN Fermin
CASCAROSA MONTUJ Agustin
CASTILLÓN ALCOLEA Manuel
CASTILLÓN GONZALVO Braulio
CATALÁN ABELLANED Custodio
CATALÁN ALLER Manuel
CATALÁN ALLER Pascual
CLOS SERRATE Eusebio
CONTINENTE BEGUERIA Marcos
CONTINENTE BEGUERIA Pedro
COSTA ABADIA Crescencio
COSTA ALCOLEA Bernardino
COSTA ALCOLEA Francisco
COSTA MORON Francisco
COSTA OLIVÁN Joaquin
COSTA TERRÉN Antonio
CUNCHILLOS ARTAL Agustin
DOZ AGUAS Mariano
EITO MOLINER Cayetano
ENFEDAQUE PIQUEL Joaquin
EROLES ROYO Esteban
ESCUDER ROZAS Pedro
ESCUER LEITA Pedro
ESPAÑAQUE SAMPER Tomás
FERNÁNDEZ ALVÁREZ Manuel
FLORDELIS PALACIO Fernando
GAGIAS OROS Manuel
GAGIAS PORROCHE Lázaro
GARVI GAYÁN Manuel
GARVI LLORENS Francisco
GARVI PERALTA Felipe
GARVI PERALTA Juan Pablo
GASCÓN OROS Bienvenido
GIL LAPIEDRA Julio
GIL NAVARRO Gregorio
GIL PEÑA Francisco
GIL RODRIGUEZ Antonio
GIL RODRIGUEZ José
GILAVERTE EMBODAS Santiago
GILAVERTE EMBODAS Tomás
GILAVERTE VAZQUEZ Antonio
GIMÉNEZ CASCAROSA Bruno Bernardo
GIMÉNEZ CLAVER Jorge
GIMÉNEZ GIMÉNEZ José
GIMENO BLASCO Pablo
GONZALVO FANLO Pascual
GRACIA VALIENTE Julián
GRACIA MAYOR Marcelino
GRACIA GASCÓN Diego
GRACIA QUIBUS Juan
GRACIA QUIBUS Jesús
GRACIA QUIBUS Pedro
GRACIA QUIBUS Serapio
GRACIA TOHA Pedro
GUIO ABADIA Fidencio Eugenio
GUIO BAILE Vicente
GUIO LOPEZ Mariano
GUIO MUÑOZ Manuel
GUIRAL ALCOLEA Francisco
GUIRAL ALCOLEA Manuel
HERCE CASTRO Rafael
HERCE CASTRO Francisco
HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA Félix
IBÁÑEZ BADIA Santiago
IBARZ ESTEBAN Antonio
JARIA AGUILÓN José
JULIÁN ALCOLEA Manuel
JULIÁN CARRERE Eusebio
JULIÁN CARRERE Mateo
JULIÁN GIL Manuel
JULIÁN MIGUEL Gregorio
JULIÁN BELTRÁN Mariano
LABORDA ABOS Pantaleón
LABORDA BELIO Manuel
LABORDA BELLOC Luis
LABORDA LANCIS Bernardino
LABORDA LANSAC Gregorio
LABORDA LANSAC Juan
LABORDA LOZANO Francisco
LABORDA PALÚ Nemesio
LABORDA PÉREZ Justo
LABORDA PUYOL Saturnino
LAMATA CASCAROSA José
LAMATA CASCAROSA Pedro
LANUZA CASCAROSA Pedro
LASALA SALINAS Pascual
LORDA CASAMIÁN Mariano
LOSTAO COSTA Serapio
LOSTAO COSTA Tomás
LUÑO BRUN José
LUÑO POLO Cornelio
MADRE GALINDO Pascual
MAIRAL PÉREZ Martin
MAYOR TEJEL Pedro
MARTIN ESTEBAN Vidal
MARTINEZ CASULLA Ventura
MARTINEZ HUETE Pedro
MASIP PERALTA Francisco
MAZA SALAS Eduardo
MESEGUER MURILLO Mariano
MIGUEL CALVO Faustino
MOLINER VILLANUEVA Manuel
MOLINER VILLANUEVA Marcos
MOLINER VILLANUEVA Mariano
MONFORTE LIZAR Francisco
MONFORTE LIZAR Francisco
MONTAÑÉS CLAVERO Victoriano
MORON CASCAROSA Manuel
MOZOTA CASTILLÓN Luis
MUÑOZ ABOS José
OLIVAN ULLOD Mariano
ORAD ABOS Blas
ORAD BAGÜES Simón
ORAD CASCAROSA Pedro
ORDUÑA FOLLOS Manuel
ORDUÑA RABEDAN Mariano
PALACIOS BIELA Benito
PALACIOS BIELA Leonardo
PALACIOS MARZO Ramón
PALOMAR CASTILLÓN Feliciano
PAÑOS ABOS Mariano
PALLAS CASAMAYOR Dionisio
PATERNOY SANCHO Francisco
PEÑA EMBODAS Cirilo
PEÑA EMBODAS Pedro
PEÑA EMBODAS Vicente
PEÑA PÉREZ Atanasio
PERALTA CAPAPEY Rudesindo
PERALTA GARCIA Urbano
PERALTA GUIO Bernardino
PÉREZ MIGUEL Antonio
PLANAS ABOS Francisco
PLANAS CAPILLA Gregorio
PLANAS VIDAL Antonio
PLANAS VIDAL Lamberto
PUEYO AGIURÁN Elias
PUEYO AGIURÁN Mariano
PUYOL ABADIA Urbano
RAMOS ARCOS Antonio
SALANOVA JARIA Mariano
SALANOVA JARIA Orencio
SALANOVA LAMBEA Juan
SALÓ LÓPEZ Antonio
SALÓ VILLANUEVA José
SÁNCHEZ CANDAO Narciso
SANCHO LÓPEZ Benito
SERENA ALFRANCA Miguel
SIERRA GRACIA Esteban
SILVERA ALCAINE Santos
SILVERA TORRES Manuel
SILVERA TORRES Santaigo
SOLANO PEÑO Emilio
TEJERO SOLANAS José
TEJERO TOLOSANA Florentin
TERRÉN MORÓN Juan
TOLOSANA GAVÁN Gil
TORRES ARIÑO Francisco
TORRES ARIÑO Mariano
TRULLENQUE JULIÁN Tomás
TRULLENQUE LAMARCA Fidencio
TRULLENQUE LAMARCA Fidel
USÓN BELTRÁN Dionisio
USÓN LASALA Salvador
USÓN LOSTAO Santos
VALDUQUE LIZAR Melchor
VIDAL CERRA Antonio
VIDAL SEGUER Isidro
VILLAGRASA CALVETE Benito
VILLAGRASA CALVETE Pablo
VILLAGRASA SAMPER Fabián
VILLANUEVA CASANOVA Antonio
VILLANUEVA CASANOVA Fulgencio
VILLANUEVA CASANOVA Rafael
VILLANUEVA SERRATE Pascual
VIVED CALLÉN José